Lexy Panterra
Lexy Panterra Profile Photo

Lexy Panterra

Famous As
Dancer, YouTubers
Birth Name
Alexis Liela Afshar
Birth Date
May 22, 1989
Birth Place
USA
Lexy Panterra Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Boo 2! A Madea Halloween Leah - -
Dirt Lexy - -
Never Heard Kim - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boo! A Madea Halloween Leah - -
The Domenick Nati Show Guest VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Born to Race Fly Girl #1 VI -