Kirko Bangz Profile
Kirko Bangz Profile Photo

Kirko Bangz

Famous As
Rapper musician
Birth Name
Kirk Randle
Birth Date
Aug 20, 1989
Birth Place
Houston, Texas, US
Famous As
Rapper musician
Popular for
Single "What Yo Name Iz?" (2011)
Birth Name
Kirk Randle
Birth Date
Aug 20, 1989
Birth Place
Houston, Texas, US
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Prairie View A&M University