Kirko Bangz Profile
Kirko Bangz Profile Photo

Kirko Bangz

Famous As
Rapper musician
Birth Name
Kirk Randle
Birth Date
Aug 20, 1989
Birth Place
Houston, Texas, US
Famous As
Rapper musician
Popular for
Single "What Yo Name Iz?" (2011)
Birth Name
Kirk Randle
Birth Date
Aug 20, 1989
Birth Place
Houston, Texas, US
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Prairie View A&M University
Kirko Bangz Video Gallery

Away (Visual) [Feat. Pipsqueek]

video

No Calls / No Clothes

video

Private Dancer

video

Vibe Fr

video

Work Sumn (Feat. Tory Lanez & Jacquees)

video

Date Night (Same Time) [Lyric Video] (Feat. Chris Brown)

video