Kid Rock
Kid Rock Profile Photo

Kid Rock

Famous As
Rock singer
Birth Name
Robert James Ritchie
Birth Date
Jan 17, 1971
Birth Place
Romeo, Michigan, USA
Kid Rock Album Discography
Rock
Rock
album / discography

Sweet Southern Sugar

BMG Rights Management (US) LLC

Rock
album / discography

First Kiss

Warner Bros

Rock
album / discography

Rebel Soul

Atlantic

Rock
album / discography

Born Free

Atlantic

Rock
album / discography

Rock N Roll Jesus

Atlantic

Rock
album / discography

Live Trucker

Atlantic

Rock
album / discography

Kid Rock

Atlantic

Rock
album / discography

Cocky

Lava

Rock
Rock
Rock
Rock
album / discography

The Polyfuze Method

Continuum