Kevin Kline
Kevin Kline Profile Photo

Kevin Kline

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Kevin Delaney Kline
Birth Date
Oct 24, 1947
Birth Place
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Kevin Kline Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Good House Frank Getchell - -
The Starling Psychiatrist - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beauty and the Beast (2017) Maurice - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dean Robert - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ricki and the Flash Pete Brummel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
My Old Lady Mathias Gold - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Last Vegas Sam - -
The Last of Robin Hood Errol Flynn - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Darling Companion Dr. Joseph Winter - -
Oscar Etiquette - - -
Oscar Etiquette: Deleted Scenes - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bob's Burgers Mr. Fischoeder (voice) TV -
No Strings Attached Alvin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
L'homme du Pont Levant L'Homme en Blanc - -
The Conspirator Edwin Stanton - -
The Extra Man Henry Harrison - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Queen to Play Kroger - aka "Joueuse"
Title Star As Genre Info
Definitely, Maybe Hampton Roth - -
Great Performances Cyrano / Hamlet TV -
The Tale of Despereaux Andre (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Trade Ray Sheridan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Prairie Home Companion Guy Noir - -
As You Like It Jaques - -
The Pink Panther Dreyfus - -
Title Star As Genre Info
De-Lovely Cole Porter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Freedom: A History of Us Thomas Jefferson / August Spies / Jacob Riis TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Emperor's Club William Hundert - -
The Hunchback of Notre Dame II Phoebus (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Life as a House George Monroe - -
The Anniversary Party Cal Gold - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Road to El Dorado Tulio (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Midsummer Night's Dream Nick Bottom - -
Wild Wild West U.S. Marshal Artemus Gordon / Ulysses S. Grant - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fierce Creatures Vince McCain / Rod McCain`z - -
In & Out Howard Brackett - -
The Ice Storm Ben Hood - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Hunchback of Notre Dame Phoebus (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
French Kiss Luc Teyssier - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Princess Caraboo Frixos - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dave Dave Kovic / Bill Mitchell - -
The Nutcracker Narrator (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chaplin Douglas Fairbanks - -
Consenting Adults Richard Parker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grand Canyon Mack - -
Merlin and the Dragons Narrator (voice) TM -
Soapdish Jeffrey Anderson / Dr. Rod Randall - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I Love You to Death Joey Boca - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The January Man Nick Starkey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Donald Woods Otto - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cry Freedom Donald Woods - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Violets Are Blue... Henry Squires - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Silverado Paden - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Big Chill - -
The Pirates of Penzance The Pirate King - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sophie's Choice Nathan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Pirates of Penzance The Pirate King TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Time of Your Life McCarthy TM -