Kevin Gates
Kevin Gates Profile Photo

Kevin Gates

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Kevin Jerome Gilyard
Birth Date
Feb 5, 1986
Birth Place
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Kevin Gates Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

I'm Him

Bread Winners' Association

Rap
album / discography

Only The Generals Gon Understand

Bread Winners' Association

Rap
album / discography

Luca Brasi 3

Bread Winners' Association

Rap
album / discography

By Any Means 2

Atlantic Records

Rap
album / discography

Murder for Hire 2

Bread Winners Association

Rap
album / discography

Islah

Atlantic

Rap
album / discography

Murder for Hire

Bread Winners Association

Rap
album / discography

We Are Da Streetz (The Mixtape)

We R Da Streetz

Rap
album / discography

Luca Brasi 2: Gangsta Grillz

Atlantic Records

Rap
album / discography

Trap City

Trauma Records

Rap
album / discography

Make Em Believe

Top 40

Rap
album / discography

By Any Means

Atlantic Records

Rap
album / discography

Louisiana Generals

Interstate Capital Corp.

Rap
album / discography

Stranger Than Fiction

Atlantic Records

Rap
album / discography

Luca Brasi Story

Atlantic Records

Rap
album / discography

I Don't Know What 2 Call It

Four Glocks Ent.

Rap
album / discography

Behind Enemy Lines

Dead Game Records

Rap
album / discography

All In

Dead Game Records

Rap
album / discography

Pick of Da Liter

Dead Game Records