Kevin Gates
Kevin Gates Profile Photo

Kevin Gates

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Kevin Jerome Gilyard
Birth Date
Feb 5, 1986
Birth Place
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Kevin Gates Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Best Mixtape "Luca Brasi 3" -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Top Rap Album "Islah" -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Best New Hip-Hop Artist - -