Jennifer Lawrence
Jennifer Lawrence Profile Photo

Jennifer Lawrence

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Jennifer Shrader Lawrence
Birth Date
Aug 15, 1990
Birth Place
Louisville, Kentucky, USA
Jennifer Lawrence Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Untitled Lila Neugebauer Project - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Burial Rites Agnes Magnusdottir - -
Dark Phoenix Raven / Mystique - aka "X-Men: Dark Phoenix"
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood - - aka "Untitled Manson Family Murders Project"
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Blood Elizabeth Holmes - -
Marita Marita Lorenz - aka "Dear Fidel"
Red Sparrow Dominika Egorova - -
The Dive Audrey Mestre - -
Untitled Jennifer Lawrence / Amy Schumer Project - - -
Zelda Zelda Fitzgerald - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Casting the 'Passengers' Herself VI -
It's What I Do: A Photographer's Life of Love and War Lynsey Addario - -
mother! Mother - aka "Day 6"
Title Star As Genre Info
A Beautiful Planet Narrator (voice) - -
Passengers (2016) Aurora - -
X-Men: Apocalypse Raven / Mystique - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Joy Joy Mangano - -
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay, Part 2 Katniss Everdeen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dior and I Herself - -
Serena Serena Pemberton - -
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay, Part 1 Katniss Everdeen - -
X-Men: Days of Future Past Raven / Mystique - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Hustle Rosalyn Rosenfeld - aka "Untitled David O. Russell Project"
Devil You Know Young Zoe - -
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire Katniss Everdeen - -
The Silver Linings Playbook Tiffany - -
Title Star As Genre Info
House at the End of the Street Elissa - -
The Hunger Games Katniss Everdeen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Like Crazy Sam - -
The Beaver Norah - -
X-Men: First Class Raven Darkholme/Mystique - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Winter's Bone Ree Dolly - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Garden Party Tiff - -
The Burning Plain Mariana - aka Camino a la redencion (Argentina)
The Poker House Agnes - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Medium Claire Chase TV -
Not Another High School Show Frantic Girl TM -
The Bill Engvall Show Lauren Pearson TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Company Town Caitlin TM -