Grant Gustin
Grant Gustin Profile Photo

Grant Gustin

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Thomas Grant Gustin
Birth Date
Jan 14, 1990
Birth Place
Norfolk, Virginia, USA
Grant Gustin Trivia
  1. His favorite actor is Joseph Gordon-Levitt.

  2. Wrongly tweeted his phone number in October 2011 in grantgust twitter and caused 20 fans call him in 10 minutes. He changed phone number in 5 minutes through AT&T.