Grant Gustin
Grant Gustin Profile Photo

Grant Gustin

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Thomas Grant Gustin
Birth Date
Jan 14, 1990
Birth Place
Norfolk, Virginia, USA
Grant Gustin Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Best Actor on a Television Series The Flash (2014) (TV) -
2016 N Best TV Actor The Flash (2014) (TV) -
2015 N Best Actor in a Television Series The Flash (2014) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Best Hero The Flash (2014) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Best Hero The Flash (2014) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Favorite Male TV Star The Flash (2014) (TV) -
2018 N Favorite TV Actor The Flash (2014) (TV) -
2016 N Favorite Male TV Star-Family Show The Flash (2014) (TV) -
2015 N Favorite TV Actor The Flash (2014) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Choice Action TV Actor The Flash (2014) (TV) -
2018 W Choice Action TV Actor The Flash (2014) (TV) -
2018 N Choice Male Hottie - -
2018 N Choice TV Ship The Flash (2014) (TV) Candice Patton
2017 W Choice Action TV Actor The Flash (2014) (TV) -
2017 N Choice TV Villain The Flash (2014) (TV) -
2016 W Choice TV Actor: Sci-Fi/Fantasy The Flash (2014) (TV) -
2016 N Choice TV: Liplock The Flash (2014) (TV) Candice Patton
2016 N Choice TV: Chemistry The Flash (2014) (TV) Candice Patton
2015 W Choice TV: Breakout Star The Flash (2014) (TV) -
2015 N Choice TV: Liplock The Flash (2014) (TV) Candice Patton
2015 N Choice TV: Chemistry The Flash (2014) (TV) Candice Patton