Gordon Ramsay
Gordon Ramsay Profile Photo

Gordon Ramsay

Famous As
TV personality, chef
Birth Name
Gordon James Ramsay
Birth Date
Nov 8, 1966
Birth Place
Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Gordon Ramsay Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Smurfs: The Lost Village Baker (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Burnt Chef Consultant - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Junior MasterChef Himself - Judge TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hotel Hell Himself - Host / Chef TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Love's Kitchen Gordon Ramsay - -
Title Star As Genre Info
MasterChef Himself - Host / Judge TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gordon Ramsay: Cookalong Live Himself - Presenter TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kitchen Nightmares Himself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hell's Kitchen Himself - Chef TV -
The F Word Himself - Presenter TV -