Eric Prydz Profile
Eric Prydz Profile Photo

Eric Prydz

Famous As
DJ, producer
Birth Name
Eric Sheridan Prydz
Birth Date
Jul 19, 1979
Birth Place
Taby, Stockholm, Sweden
Famous As
DJ, producer
Popular for
Single "Call on Me" (2004)
Birth Name
Eric Sheridan Prydz
Birth Date
Jul 19, 1979
Birth Place
Taby, Stockholm, Sweden
Nationality
Swedish
Eric Prydz Video Gallery

Generate

video

Tether (Feat. Chvrches)

video

Liberate

video

Pjanoo

video