Eric Prydz
Eric Prydz Profile Photo

Eric Prydz

Famous As
DJ, producer
Birth Name
Eric Sheridan Prydz
Birth Date
Jul 19, 1979
Birth Place
Taby, Stockholm, Sweden
Eric Prydz Album Discography
Electronica
album / discography

Pryda 15 Vol I

Pryda Recordings Ltd

Electronica
album / discography

Pryda 15 Vol II

Pryda Recordings Ltd

Electronica
album / discography

Opus

Virgin Records

Electronica
album / discography

Eric Prydz Presents Pryda

Astralwerks

Electronica