Elizabeth Olsen
Elizabeth Olsen Profile Photo

Elizabeth Olsen

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Elizabeth Chase Olsen
Birth Date
Feb 16, 1989
Birth Place
Sherman Oaks, California, USA
Elizabeth Olsen Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness Wanda Maximoff / Scarlet Witch - aka "Doctor Strange 2"
Title Star As Genre Info
Avengers: Endgame Wanda Maximoff / Scarlet Witch - aka "Avengers 4"
Title Star As Genre Info
Avengers: Infinity War Wanda Maximoff / Scarlet Witch - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ingrid Goes West Taylor Sloane - -
Kodachrome - - -
Light on Broken Glass Young Melody Harper - -
Wind River Jane Banner - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Captain America: Civil War Wanda Maximoff / Scarlet Witch - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Avengers: Age of Ultron Wanda Maximoff / Scarlet Witch - -
I Saw the Light Audrey Mae - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Godzilla Elle Brody - -
Title Star As Genre Info
In Secret Therese Raquin - aka "Therese"
Kill Your Darlings Edie Parker - -
Oldboy Marie - -
Very Good Girls Gerry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Liberal Arts Zibby - -
Red Lights Sally Owen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Martha Marcy May Marlene Martha - -
Peace, Love, and Misunderstanding Zoe - -
Silent House Sarah - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Adventures of Mary-Kate & Ashley: The Case of the Mystery Cruise Lizzie VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
How the West Was Fun Girl in Car TM -