Elizabeth Olsen
Elizabeth Olsen Profile Photo

Elizabeth Olsen

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Elizabeth Chase Olsen
Birth Date
Feb 16, 1989
Birth Place
Sherman Oaks, California, USA
Elizabeth Olsen Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 N Best Actress Martha Marcy May Marlene (2011) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 W Best Breakthrough Performance Martha Marcy May Marlene (2011) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 N - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 N Best Actress Martha Marcy May Marlene (2011) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 W Best Actress Martha Marcy May Marlene (2011) -
2012 N Breakthrough Film Artist Martha Marcy May Marlene (2011) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 W Most Promising Performer Martha Marcy May Marlene (2011) -
2011 N Best Actress Martha Marcy May Marlene (2011) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 N Best Actress Martha Marcy May Marlene (2011) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 N Best Actress (Melhor Atriz) Martha Marcy May Marlene (2011) -
2013 N Best Actress (Melhor Atriz) Martha Marcy May Marlene (2011) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 W - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 N Best Breakout Star Martha Marcy May Marlene (2011) -
2012 N Best Actress Martha Marcy May Marlene (2011) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 W Best Actress Silent House (2011) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 W - Martha Marcy May Marlene (2011) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 N Best Actress Silent House (2011) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 N We're Wilde About You! Rising Star of the Year - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 W - Martha Marcy May Marlene (2011) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Breakthrough Performance of the Year Martha Marcy May Marlene (2011) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Breakthrough Actor Martha Marcy May Marlene (2011) -
2011 N Best Ensemble Performance Martha Marcy May Marlene (2011) Christopher Abbott, Brady Corbet, Hugh Dancy
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Best Actress Martha Marcy May Marlene (2011) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Best Female Lead Martha Marcy May Marlene (2011) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 W Best Actress Martha Marcy May Marlene (2011) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Best Lead Performance Martha Marcy May Marlene (2011) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 N Best Actress Martha Marcy May Marlene (2011) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 N Best Actress Martha Marcy May Marlene (2011) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 N Best Actress in a Leading Role Martha Marcy May Marlene (2011) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 W - Martha Marcy May Marlene (2011) Antonio Campos, Josh Mond, Sean Durkin
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Best Fight Avengers: Infinity War (2018) Scarlett Johansson, Danai Gurira, Carrie Coon
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 N Next Mega Star Kill Your Darlings (2013) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 N Best Breakthrough Performance: Female Martha Marcy May Marlene (2011) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 N Best Actress Martha Marcy May Marlene (2011) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 W Best Actress in a Leading Role Martha Marcy May Marlene (2011) -
2011 W Breakout on Camera Martha Marcy May Marlene (2011) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Best Actress Martha Marcy May Marlene (2011) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Best Actress in a Motion Picture Martha Marcy May Marlene (2011) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Best Actress Martha Marcy May Marlene (2011) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Choice Action Movie Actress Avengers: Infinity War (2018) -
2016 N Choice Movie Chemistry Captain America: Civil War (2016) Chris Evans, Sebastian Stan, Anthony Mackie, Jeremy Renner
2015 N Choice Movie Breakout Star Avengers: Age of Ultron (2015) -
2014 N Choice Movie Breakout Star Godzilla (2014) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Best Actress Martha Marcy May Marlene (2011) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 W Best Actress Martha Marcy May Marlene (2011) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Best Actress Martha Marcy May Marlene (2011) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Best Actress Martha Marcy May Marlene (2011) -