Drake Profile
Drake Profile Photo

Drake

Famous As
Rapper, actor
Birth Name
Aubrey Drake Graham
Birth Date
Oct 24, 1986
Birth Place
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Famous As
Rapper, actor
Popular for
Single "Best I Ever Had" (2009)
Birth Name
Aubrey Drake Graham
Birth Date
Oct 24, 1986
Birth Place
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Height
6' 4"
Nationality
Canadian
Education
  • Attended Forest Hill Public School
  • Attended Forest Hill Collegiate Institute, Toronto, Ontario
Father
Dennis Graham
Mother
Sandi Graham
Relation
Bernice Burgos (model, split), Rihanna (singer, split), Jennifer Lopez (singer-actress)
Son
Adonis Graham (b. 11-Oct-17)
Drake Video Gallery

Laugh Now Cry Later (Lyric Video) [Feat. Lil Durk]

video

Laugh Now Cry Later (Feat. Lil Durk)

video

Toosie Slide

video

When to Say When & Chicago Freestyle

video

War

video

Money in the Grave (Feat. Rick Ross)

video