Douglas Smith
Douglas Smith Profile Photo

Douglas Smith

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Douglas Alexander Smith
Birth Date
Jun 22, 1985
Birth Place
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Douglas Smith Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 W Best Actor in a Short Film The Gift (2014) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2005 N Best Performance in a Feature Film - Young Ensemble Cast Sleepover (2004) Mika Boorem, Eileen April Boylan, Kallie Flynn Childress