Douglas Smith
Douglas Smith Profile Photo

Douglas Smith

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Douglas Alexander Smith
Birth Date
Jun 22, 1985
Birth Place
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Douglas Smith Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Little Lies Corey Brockfield TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Alienist Detective Sgt. Marcus Isaacson TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Miss Sloane Alex - -
The Bye Bye Man Elliot - -
Vinyl Xavier TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bottom of the World Alex - -
Evan's Crime Evan White - -
Terminator Genisys Young John Connor - aka "Terminator: Genesis"
Title Star As Genre Info
Betas Zack Casper TV -
Fragments (short) Sam - -
Hard Drive Ditch - -
Is this Necessary (short) Andy Hampton - -
Ouija Pete - -
Stage Fright Buddy Swanson - -
The Gift (short) Waldo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters Tyson - -
Treading Water Mica - aka "The Boy Who Smells Like Fish"
Title Star As Genre Info
Antiviral Edward Porris - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Someday We Will Get Married James - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Beautiful Ordinary Pete - aka Remember the Daze
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Love Ben Henrickson TV -
Citizen Duane Duane Balfour - -
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Marlon West TV -
State's Evidence Scott - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rock the Paint Josh - -
Santa's Slay Nicolas Yuleson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sleepover Gregg - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hangman's Curse Elijah Springfield - -
Lock Her Room Johnny - -
Out There Reilly Evans TV -
Stuck in the Middle with You Sam TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Partners in Action Teddy - -
Trancers 6 Punk #1 VI aka Trancers 6: Life After Deth
Title Star As Genre Info
Blast from the Past Adam age 11 - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Death Game Tristan TM -