Donald Faison
Donald Faison Profile Photo

Donald Faison

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Donald Adeosun Faison
Birth Date
Jun 22, 1974
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Donald Faison Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Wave (2020) Jeff - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Miracle on 42nd Street Himself - -
Star Wars Resistance (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Little Evil Larry - -
Spaced Out Dicky Quinlan TM -
Youth Group Jonathan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hot Bot Mr. Huffington - -
House of Lies Donald TV -
The Perfect Match Rick - -
Winsanity Himself - Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
SuperMansion Quiplash (voice) TV -
Undateable Donald TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Let's Kill Ward's Wife Ward - -
Wish I Was Here Anthony - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Snow Globe Christmas Ted - -
Kick-Ass 2 Doctor Gravity - -
Stag Ken - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pitch Perfect Clef #4 - -
Star Wars: Detours Killer (voice) TV -
Tron: Uprising Bartik (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cease and Deceased Jack Hoeman - -
Love Bites Ricky TV -
The Exes Phil Chase TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
FCU: Fact Checkers Unit Donald TV -
Robot Chicken: Star Wars Episode III Gary the Stormtrooper (voice) TM -
Skyline Terry - -
The Odds - TM -
Venus & Vegas Stu - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Next Day Air Leo - -
Scrubs: Interns Christopher Turk TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Robot Chicken: Star Wars Episode II Darth Maul/Gary (voice) TM -
The Boondocks Wedgie Rudlin TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Robot Chicken: Star Wars Evazan / Mace Windu (voice) TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bachelor Party Vegas Ash VI aka Vegas Baby
Homie Spumoni Renato/Leroy - aka "It's Under My Skin"
Something New Nelson McQueen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
King's Ransom Andre - -
Robot Chicken Mumm-Ra / Zuneman / G.D. Barabus / Scooter (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Higglytown Heroes Firefighter Hero TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Good Boy! Wilson (voice) - -
Ravedactyl: Project Evolution Gunner TV -
Uptown Girls Huey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Fat Liar Frank Jackson - -
Clone High Toots TV aka Clone High U.S.A
Title Star As Genre Info
Double Whammy Cletis - -
Scrubs Dr. Christopher Turk TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Felicity Tracy TV -
Remember the Titans Petey Jones - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Supreme Sanction Marcus TM -
Trippin' June Nelson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Butter Khaleed - aka Never 2 Big
Can't Hardly Wait Drummer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Academy Boyz Glen Lewis - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Clueless Murray TV -
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch Dashiell TV aka Sabrina
Title Star As Genre Info
Clueless Murray - -
New Jersey Drive Tiny Dime - -
Waiting to Exhale Tarik Matthews - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sugar Hill Kymie Damiels - aka Harlem
Title Star As Genre Info
Juice Student - aka Angel Town 2