David Spade
David Spade Profile Photo

David Spade

Famous As
Actor, comedian
Birth Name
David Wayne Spade
Birth Date
Jul 22, 1964
Birth Place
Birmingham, Michigan, USA
David Spade Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Father of the Year Wayne - -
Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation Griffin (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mad Families Johnny Jon-John - -
Sandy Wexler Testimonial - -
Warning Shot Bobby - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Do-Over Charlie McMillan - -
The Kicker Russ Thorkelson TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Entourage David Spade - -
Hotel Transylvania 2 Griffin (voice) - -
I Am Chris Farley Himself - -
Joe Dirt 2: Beautiful Loser Joe Dirt - -
The Ridiculous Six General George Custer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Management Tobias Jr. TM -
Grown Ups 2 Marcus Higgins - -
Jungle Master Boss Cain (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hotel Transylvania Griffin - The Invisible Man (voice) - -
Shit People Don't Say in LA - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jack and Jill Monica - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grown Ups Marcus Higgins - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Carpet Bros Raymond Davies Allen TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rules of Engagement Russell Dunbar / Rusty TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grandma's Boy Shiloh - -
The Benchwarmers Richie - -
The Legend of Spyro: A New Beginning Sparx (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lil' Pimp Principal Nixon (voice) VI -
Racing Stripes Scuzz (voice) - -
The Emperor's New Groove 2: Kronk's New Groove Kuzco (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
8 Simple Rules... for Dating My Teenage Daughter C.J. Barnes TV aka "8 Simple Rules"
Title Star As Genre Info
Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star Dickie Roberts - aka "Dickie Roberts: (Former) Child Star"
Title Star As Genre Info
Emperor's New Groove Kuzco (voice) VG -
Joe Dirt Joe Dirt - aka "The Adventures of Joe Dirt"
Title Star As Genre Info
Sammy James Blake/Sammy Blake (voice) TV -
The Emperor's New Groove Emperor Kuzco / Narrator (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lost & Found Dylan Ramsey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Senseless Scott Thorpe - -
The Rugrats Movie Ranger Frank (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
8 Heads in a Duffel Bag Ernie - -
Just Shoot Me! Dennis Finch TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Black Sheep Steve Dodds - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tommy Boy Richard - -
Title Star As Genre Info
PCU Rand McPherson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beavis and Butt-Head Mr. Manners TV -
Coneheads Eli Turnbull, INS Agent - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Light Sleeper Theological Cokehead - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Saturday Night Live Various TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Police Academy 4: Citizens on Patrol Kyle - -