Dave Franco
Dave Franco Profile Photo

Dave Franco

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
David John Franco
Birth Date
Jun 12, 1985
Birth Place
Palo Alto, California, USA
Dave Franco Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
6 Underground - - aka "Six Underground"
Title Star As Genre Info
6 Balloons Seth - -
If Beale Street Could Talk - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Intern's Handbook - - -
The Lego Ninjago Movie Lloyd (voice) - -
The Little Hours Massetto - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Marvel Avengers Academy Iron Man (voice) VG -
Neighbors 2: Sorority Rising Pete - -
Nerve Ian - -
Now You See Me 2 Jack Wilder - -
The Disaster Artist Greg Sestro - aka "The Masterpiece"
Title Star As Genre Info
Other Space Chad Sampson TV -
Unfinished Business Mike Pancake - aka "Business or Pleasure"
Zeroville Montgomery Clift - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Neighbors Pete - aka "Townies"
The Lego Movie Wally (voice) - -
You're So Hot: Vol. 3 with Dave Franco and Chris Mintz-Plasse Beatrix Kiddo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dream Girl w/ Dave Franco & Alison Brie - VI -
Now You See Me Jack Wilder - -
Real Life H-O-R-S-E! With Dave Franco & DeAndre Jordan Dave Franco - -
Warm Bodies Perry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
21 Jump Street Eric Molson - -
Would You Dave - -
You're so Hot: Part Deux with Dave Franco & Chris Mintz-Plasse - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Meat Tyler - -
Fright Night Mark - -
The Broken Tower Young Hart - -
You're so Hot with Chris Mintz-Plasse and Dave Franco - - -
Young Justice Edward Nigma / The Riddler TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Catblock (The Ultimate Co%kblock) - - -
Charlie St. Cloud Sully - -
Greenberg Rich - Sara's Party - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Fuchsia Elephant Michael - -
Scrubs Cole Aaronson TV -
The Shortcut Mark - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Do Not Disturb Gus TV -
Greek Gonzo TV -
Milk Telephone Tree - -
Privileged Zachary / Zach TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
After Sex Sam - -
Superbad Greg the Soccer Player - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Frat Bros A.J - -