Dave Franco
Dave Franco Profile Photo

Dave Franco

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
David John Franco
Birth Date
Jun 12, 1985
Birth Place
Palo Alto, California, USA
Dave Franco Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 W Breakthrough Performer of the Year - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 W Best Duo Neighbors (2014) Zac Efron
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Choice Summer Movie Actor Now You See Me 2 (2016) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 N Best Threesome Neighbors (2014) Zac Efron, Christopher Mintz-Plasse
2013 W Fan Favorite - -