Crispin Glover
Crispin Glover Profile Photo

Crispin Glover

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Crispin Hellion Glover
Birth Date
Apr 20, 1964
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Crispin Glover Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2004 N Best Actor Willard (2003) -
1986 N Best Supporting Actor Back to the Future (1985) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2005 W Best Narrative Film What Is It? (2005) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2007 W - It Is Fine. Everything Is Fine! (2007) David Brothers
2006 W Midnight X-Treme What Is It? (2005) -