Crispin Glover
Crispin Glover Profile Photo

Crispin Glover

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Crispin Hellion Glover
Birth Date
Apr 20, 1964
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Crispin Glover Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
By the Rivers of Babylon William - -
Lucky Day Luc - -
Smiley Face Killers - - -
The Con Is On Gabriel Anderson - aka "The Brits Are Coming"
Tranzloco - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Gods Mr. World TV -
We Have Always Lived in the Castle Uncle Julian Blackwood - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Aimy in a Cage Claude Bohringer - -
Hiszpanka Dr. Abuse - -
Texas Rising Mosley Baker TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Bag Man Ned - aka "Motel"
Title Star As Genre Info
Freaky Deaky Woody Ricks - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alice in Wonderland The Knave of Hearts - -
Hot Tub Time Machine Phil - -
Mr. Nice Ernie Combs - -
Open Season 3 Fifi (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
9 6 (voice) - -
The Donner Party William Foster - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Freezer Burn: The Invasion of Laxdale Viergacht - -
Open Season 2 Fifi (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beowulf Grendel - -
Epic Movie Willy Wonka - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Simon Says Simon/Stanley - -
The Wizard of Gore Montag the Magnificent - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Drop Dead Sexy Eddie - -
What Is It? Dueling Demi-God Auteur and The young man's inner psyche - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Incident at Loch Ness Party Guest - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle Thin Man - -
Willard Willard Stiles - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crime and Punishment Rodion Raskolnikov - -
Like Mike Stan Bittleman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bartleby Bartleby - -
Fast Sofa Jules Langdon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Charlie's Angels Thin Man - aka 3 Engel für Charlie (Germany)
Nurse Betty Roy Ostery - aka Nurse Betty - Gefährliche Träume (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
The People vs. Larry Flynt Arlo - aka Larry Flynt
Title Star As Genre Info
Dead Man Train Fireman - aka Jim Jarmusch's Dead Man
Title Star As Genre Info
Chasers Howard Finster - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Even Cowgirls Get the Blues Howard Barth - -
What's Eating Gilbert Grape Bobby McBurney - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ferdydurke Mintus - aka 30 Door Key
Little Noises Joey - -
Rubin and Ed Rubin Farr - -
The Doors Andy Warhol - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Twister Howdy - -
Where the Heart Is Lionel - -
Wild at Heart Dell - aka David Lynch's Wild at Heart
Title Star As Genre Info
At Close Range Lucas - -
River's Edge Layne - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Back to the Future George McFly - -
The Orkly Kid Larry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Friday the 13th: The Final Chapter Jimmy - aka Friday the 13th Part 4
Racing with the Moon Gatsby Boy - -
Teachers Danny - -
Title Star As Genre Info
High School U.S.A. Archie Feld TM -
My Tutor Jack - -
The Kid with the 200 I.Q. - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Best of Times Crispin TM -