Colleen Ballinger Profile
Colleen Ballinger Profile Photo

Colleen Ballinger

Famous As
Comedian, actress
Birth Name
Colleen Mae Ballinger
Birth Date
Nov 21, 1986
Birth Place
Santa Barbara, California, USA
Famous As
Comedian, actress
Popular for
Her Internet character Miranda Sings
Birth Name
Colleen Mae Ballinger
Birth Date
Nov 21, 1986
Birth Place
Santa Barbara, California, USA
Height
5' 6"
Nationality
American
Brother
Christopher Ballinger, Trent Ballinger
Sister
Rachel Ballinger
Spouse
Joshua David Evans (Youtuber, 02-Jul-15 - Sep-16)
Relation
Erik Stocklin (actor, since 2017)
Son
Flynn Timothy Stocklin (b. 10-Dec-18)
Colleen Ballinger Video Gallery

Lullaby for My Baby

video

Awkward

video