Chris Brown Profile
Chris Brown Profile Photo

Chris Brown

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Christopher Maurice Brown
Birth Date
May 5, 1989
Birth Place
Tappahannock, Virginia, USA
Famous As
R&B singer
Popular for
Single "Run It!" (2005)
Birth Name
Christopher Maurice Brown
Birth Date
May 5, 1989
Birth Place
Tappahannock, Virginia, USA
Height
6'
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Black
Eye Color
Black
Father
Clinton Brown
Mother
Joyce Hawkins
Sister
Lytrell Bundy
Relation
Rihanna (singer), Karrueche Tran (model), Nia Amey (former model), Ammika Harris
Son
Aeko Brown (b. 20-Nov-19)
Daughter
Royalty (b. 2014)
Chris Brown Video Gallery

Say You Love Me (Feat. Young Thug)

video

Go Crazy (Feat. Young Thug)

video

Go Crazy (Audio) [Feat. Young Thug]

video

Did You (Lyric Video) [Feat. 4B]

video

Heat (Feat. Gunna)

video

No Guidance (Feat. Drake)

video