Charlotte Church
Charlotte Church Profile Photo

Charlotte Church

Famous As
Pop music singer
Birth Name
Charlotte Maria Reed
Birth Date
Feb 21, 1986
Birth Place
Llandaff, Cardiff, Wales
Charlotte Church Album Discography
Classical
album / discography

Four

Alligator Wine Records

Classical
album / discography

Two

Alligator Wine Records

Classical
album / discography

Three [EP]

Alligator Wine

Classical
album / discography

One & Two

Alligator Wine Records

Classical
album / discography

One

Alligator Wine

Classical
album / discography

Back to Scratch

Power Amp Music

Classical
album / discography

Tissues and Issues

Sony BMG

Classical
album / discography

Greatest Hits

Sony

Classical
album / discography

Enchantment

Sony

Classical
album / discography

Dream a Dream

Sony

Classical
Classical