Camilla Belle
Camilla Belle Profile Photo

Camilla Belle

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Camilla Belle Routh
Birth Date
Oct 2, 1986
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Camilla Belle Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Mad Whale - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bangkok Love Story - - -
Sundown Gaby / Jessica - -
The American Side Emily Chase - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Diablo Alexsandra - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Amapola Ama - -
Bald Linda - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cavemen Tess - -
I Brake for Gringos Gaby - -
Open Road Angie - -
Zero Hour Paula - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Breakaway Melissa - -
Title Star As Genre Info
From Prada to Nada Nora Dominguez - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dirty Dancing 3: Capoeira Nights - VI -
Father of Invention Claire Axle - aka Robert Axle
Title Star As Genre Info
Adrift Angela - aka "A Deriva"
Push Kira Hudson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
10,000 B.C. Evolet - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Trap Hermia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
When a Stranger Calls Jill Johnson - aka Bell Ringer (Philippines: English title)
Title Star As Genre Info
The Ballad of Jack and Rose Rose Slavin - -
The Chumscrubber Crystal - aka Gluck in kleinen Dosen (Germany)
The Quiet Dot - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Back to the Secret Garden Lizzie Buscana - -
The Invisible Circus Phoebe, Age 10-12 - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rip Girls Sydney Miller TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Replacing Dad Mandy TM -
Secret of the Andes Diana Willings - aka Secreto de los Andes, El (Argentina)
Title Star As Genre Info
Practical Magic Young Sally Owens - -
The Patriot Holly McClaren - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Lost World: Jurassic Park Cathy Bowman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Marshal Law Boot Coleman TM -
Poison Ivy II Daphne Falk - aka Poison Ivy 2
Title Star As Genre Info
A Little Princess Jane - -
Annie: A Royal Adventure! Molly TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Deconstructing Sarah Young Elizabeth TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Empty Cradle Sally TM -
Trouble Shooters: Trapped Beneath the Earth Jennifer Gates TM -