Camilla Belle
Camilla Belle Profile Photo

Camilla Belle

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Camilla Belle Routh
Birth Date
Oct 2, 1986
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Camilla Belle Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2005 N - The Ballad of Jack and Rose (2005) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2001 N Best Performance in a TV Movie (Drama) - Leading Young Actress Rip Girls (2000) -
2000 N Best Performance in a TV Movie or Pilot - Supporting Young Actress Replacing Dad (1999) -
1999 N Best Performance in a Feature Film - Supporting Young Actress Practical Magic (1998) -
1999 N Best Performance in a TV Drama Series - Guest Starring Young Actress Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) (TV) -