Bradley Cooper
Bradley Cooper Profile Photo

Bradley Cooper

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Bradley Charles Cooper
Birth Date
Jan 5, 1975
Birth Place
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Bradley Cooper Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Nightmare Alley Stan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Avengers: Endgame Rocket Raccoon (voice) - aka "Avengers 4"
Matt Helm - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Atlantic Wall - - -
Avengers: Infinity War Rocket Raccoon (voice) - -
Deeper - - -
The Mule - - -
Untitled Leonard Bernstein Biopic - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Star Is Born - - -
American Blood Marshall Grade - -
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 Rocket Raccoon (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
10 Cloverfield Lane Ben (voice) - -
War Dogs Henry Girard - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Aloha Brian Gilcrest - aka "Deep Tiki"
American Sniper Chris Kyle - -
Baby, Baby, Baby Karl - -
Burnt Adam Jones - aka "Adam Jones"
Hurricane of Fun: The Making of Wet Hot Himself - -
Joy Neil Walker - -
Limitless Senator Eddie Morra TV -
Wet Hot American Summer: First Day of Camp Ben TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Guardians of the Galaxy Rocket Raccoon (voice) - -
Serena George Pemberton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Hustle Richie DiMaso - aka "Untitled David O. Russell Project"
Making a Scene Man - -
The Hangover Part III Phil - -
Umbra David Underwood - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hit and Run Alex Dimitri - aka "Outrun"
Silver Linings Playbook Pat Peoples - -
The Place Beyond the Pines Avery Cross - -
The Words Rory Jansen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brother's Justice Himself / Dwight Sage - -
Kaylien Dad - -
Limitless Eddie Spinola - aka "The Dark Fields"
The Hangover Part II Phil Wenneck - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The A-Team Lt. Templeton 'Faceman' Peck - -
Valentine's Day Holden Bristow - -
Title Star As Genre Info
All About Steve Steve - -
Case 39 Douglas J. Ames - -
He's Just Not That Into You Ben Gunders - -
New York, I Love You Gus (segment "Allen Hughes") - aka New York, je t'aime (France: literal title)
The Hangover Phil Wenneck - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bang Blow & Stroke Trash VI -
Older Than America Luke - -
The Midnight Meat Train Leon Kauffman - aka Clive Barker's Midnight Meat Train
Yes Man Peter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nip/Tuck Aidan Stone TV -
The Comebacks Cowboy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Failure to Launch Demo - -
Superman Returns Superman (voice) / Clark Kent (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Awesometown Officer Dino Wong TM -
Kitchen Confidential Jack Bourdain TV -
Wedding Crashers Zachary 'Sack' Lodge - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I Want to Marry Ryan Banks Todd Doherty TV aka The Reality of Love
Jack & Bobby Tom Wexler Graham TV -
Touching Evil OSC Agent Mark Rivers TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Last Cowboy Morgan Murphy TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Carnival Knowledge Jeff - -
My Little Eye Travis Patterson - -
Stella Shorts 1998-2002 Satan VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alias Will Tippin TV -
Wet Hot American Summer Ben - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The $treet Clay Hammond TV -
Wall to Wall Records - TM -