Bradley Cooper
Bradley Cooper Profile Photo

Bradley Cooper

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Bradley Charles Cooper
Birth Date
Jan 5, 1975
Birth Place
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Bradley Cooper Trivia
  1. Included in People magazine's annual list of Sexiest Men Alive in 2009.