Vanilla Ice Profile
Vanilla Ice Profile Photo

Vanilla Ice

Famous As
Rapper, actor
Birth Name
Robert Matthew Van Winkle
Birth Date
Oct 31, 1967
Birth Place
Dallas, Texas, USA
Famous As
Rapper, actor
Popular for
Single "Ice Ice Baby" (1991)
Birth Name
Robert Matthew Van Winkle
Birth Date
Oct 31, 1967
Birth Place
Dallas, Texas, USA
Height
6' 2"
Nationality
American
Father
William Basil Van Winkle
Mother
Camilla Beth Dickerson
Spouse
Laura Giarritta (since 30-Mar-97, filed for divorce)
Daughter
Dusti Rain (b. 1998), KeeLee Breeze (b. 2000)
Vanilla Ice Video Gallery

Dunn Natt

video

Mission

video

Roll 'Em Up

video

Stop That Train

video

Satisfaction

video

Rollin in My 5.0

video