U2
U2 Profile Photo

U2

Famous As
Rock band
Birth Name
The Hype
Birth Date
Sep 25, 1976
Birth Place
Dublin, Republic of Ireland
U2 Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

Songs of Experience (Deluxe Edition)

Interscope Records

Rock
Rock
Rock
album / discography

Songs of Experience

Interscope Records

Rock
album / discography

Songs of Innocence (Deluxe Edition)

Interscope Records

Rock
album / discography

Songs of Innocence

Interscope Records

Rock
Rock
album / discography

No Line on the Horizon

Interscope

Rock
Rock
Rock
Rock
Rock
Rock
album / discography

U218 Singles

Interscope

Rock
Rock
Rock
Rock
album / discography

Hasta la Vista, Baby!

U2 Limited

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Pop

Island

Rock
album / discography

Zooropa

Island

Rock
album / discography

Achtung Baby

Island

Rock
album / discography

Rattle and Hum

Island

Rock
album / discography

The Joshua Tree

Island

Rock
Rock
album / discography

War

Island

Rock
Rock
album / discography

October

Island

Rock
album / discography

Boy

Island