Trevor Jackson Profile
Trevor Jackson Profile Photo

Trevor Jackson

Famous As
Actor, singer, songwriter, dancer
Birth Name
Trevor Howard Lawrence Jackson
Birth Date
Aug 30, 1996
Birth Place
Indianapolis, Indiana, U.S.
Famous As
Actor, singer, songwriter, dancer
Popular for
Her role of Young Simba on Broadway musical "The Lion King" (2004)
Birth Name
Trevor Howard Lawrence Jackson
Birth Date
Aug 30, 1996
Birth Place
Indianapolis, Indiana, U.S.
Height
6' 2"
Nationality
American
Father
Kevin Jackson
Mother
Cam Baxter
Trevor Jackson Video Gallery

Your Everything

video

Get to You

video

Get to You (Lyric Video)

video

Just Friends

video

River

video

Just Friends (Lyric Video)

video