Tokyo Jetz Profile
Tokyo Jetz Profile Photo

Tokyo Jetz

Famous As
Rapper, songwriter
Birth Name
Shauntrell Pender
Birth Date
Oct 26, 1994
Birth Place
Jacksonville, Florida, U.S.
Famous As
Rapper, songwriter
Popular for
Her Facebook freestyle to Yo Gotti's "DM" record went viral with a million views in two days
Birth Name
Shauntrell Pender
Birth Date
Oct 26, 1994
Birth Place
Jacksonville, Florida, U.S.
Nationality
American
Tokyo Jetz Video Gallery

Intro

video

YAK (Feat. Jackboy)

video

S.O.D.D. (Feat. Tokyo Vanity)

video

WYTD (Lyric Video) [Feat. Toosii]

video

Know the Rules (Feat. T.I.)

video

See Me (Lyric Video)

video