Stefanie Scott Profile
Stefanie Scott Profile Photo

Stefanie Scott

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Stefanie Noelle Scott
Birth Date
Dec 6, 1996
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Famous As
Actress, singer
Popular for
As Lexi Reed in "A.N.T. Farm" (2011) (TV)
Birth Name
Stefanie Noelle Scott
Birth Date
Dec 6, 1996
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Height
5' 4"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy, in Melbourne, Florida
Brother
Troy, Trent (all older)
Stefanie Scott Video Gallery

So Special

video

I Don't Wanna Let You Go (Lyric Video)

video

Everything Has Changed (Taylor Swift Cover)

video

Safe and Sound (Taylor Swift Cover)

video

Nintendo Commercial

video

Girl I Used to Know

video