Shaggy Profile
Shaggy Profile Photo

Shaggy

Famous As
Reggae artist
Birth Name
Orville Richard Burrell
Birth Date
Oct 22, 1968
Birth Place
Kingston, Jamaica
Famous As
Reggae artist
Popular for
Album "Pure Pleasure" (1993)
Birth Name
Orville Richard Burrell
Birth Date
Oct 22, 1968
Birth Place
Kingston, Jamaica
Nationality
Jamaican
Education
  • Attended Erasmus Hall High in Brooklyn, New York
Shaggy Video Gallery

Money Up (Feat. Noah Powa)

video

You (Feat. Alexander Stewart)

video

Money Up (Lyric Video) [Feat. Noah Powa]

video

You (Lyric Video) [Feat. Alexander Stewart]

video

Use Me

video

Use Me (Lyric Video)

video