Sara Bareilles Profile
Sara Bareilles Profile Photo

Sara Bareilles

Famous As
Singer, pianist
Birth Name
Sara Beth Bareilles
Birth Date
Dec 7, 1979
Birth Place
Eureka, California, US
Famous As
Singer, pianist
Popular for
Single "Love Song" (2007)
Birth Name
Sara Beth Bareilles
Birth Date
Dec 7, 1979
Birth Place
Eureka, California, US
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from Eureka Senior High School of Eureka, CA in June of 1998
  • Graduated from UCLA in Communication Studies Department
Sara Bareilles Video Gallery

Shiny (Mothers Day Montage)

video

A Safe Place to Land (Live Version) [Feat. John Legend]

video

Saint Honesty (Live)

video

Fire

video

Armor

video

Armor (Lyric Video)

video