Rob Thomas Profile
Rob Thomas Profile Photo

Rob Thomas

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Robert Kelly Thomas
Birth Date
Feb 14, 1972
Birth Place
Landstuhl, Germany
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Lead singer of the band Matchbox 20
Birth Name
Robert Kelly Thomas
Birth Date
Feb 14, 1972
Birth Place
Landstuhl, Germany
Height
5' 9"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Lake Brantley High School
Rob Thomas Video Gallery

Can't Help Me Now (Stripped)

video

Can't Help Me Now (Lyric Video)

video

Can't Help Me Now

video

One Less Day (Dying Young) [Lyric Video]

video

I Love It (Lyric Video)

video

One Less Day (Dying Young)

video