Redman Profile
Redman Profile Photo

Redman

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Reginald Noble
Birth Date
Apr 17, 1970
Birth Place
Newark, New Jersey, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Debut album "Whut? Thee Album" (1992)
Birth Name
Reginald Noble
Birth Date
Apr 17, 1970
Birth Place
Newark, New Jersey, USA
Height
6' 1.5
Nationality
American
Brother
K-solo (older)
Redman Video Gallery

Trap House (Feat. Kazzie)

video

Tear It Up

video

1990 Now

video

Ya!

video

I Love Hip Hop

video

Wus Really Hood

video