Pia Toscano Profile
Pia Toscano Profile Photo

Pia Toscano

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Pia Ann Rose Toscano
Birth Date
Oct 14, 1988
Birth Place
Howard Beach, New York, USA
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Ninth place contestant on 10th season of "American Idol"
Birth Name
Pia Ann Rose Toscano
Birth Date
Oct 14, 1988
Birth Place
Howard Beach, New York, USA
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from LaGuardia High School of the Performing Arts in New York City
Father
Pat Toscano
Mother
Spouse
Jimmy R.O. Smith (dancer, since 7-Jan-17)
Relation
Mark Ballas (dancer, ex-boyfriend)
Pia Toscano Video Gallery

I Have Nothing (Live) [Feat. David Foster]

video

Because You Loved Me (Live) [Feat. David Foster]

video

The Power of Love (Live)

video

All by Myself (Live) [Feat. David Foster]

video

Wind Beneath My Wings

video

To Make You Feel My Love (Feat. Michael Orland)

video