Paul Potts Profile
Paul Potts Profile Photo

Paul Potts

Famous As
Pop opera singer
Birth Name
Paul Robert Potts
Birth Date
Oct 13, 1970
Birth Place
Bristol, England, UK
Famous As
Pop opera singer
Popular for
Winner of the first series of "Britain's Got Talent"
Birth Name
Paul Robert Potts
Birth Date
Oct 13, 1970
Birth Place
Bristol, England, UK
Nationality
British
Spouse
Julie-Ann Potts (since May 2003)
Paul Potts Video Gallery

I'm Yours (Lockdown Series)

video

Grimaldi's Soliloquoy (Lockdown Series)

video

Dein ist mein Ganzes Herz (Lockdown Series)

video

Caruso (Lockdown Series)

video

If Ever I Would Leave You (Lockdown Series)

video

Una Furtiva Lagrima (Lockdown Series)

video