Misha Collins
Misha Collins Profile Photo

Misha Collins

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Dmitri Tippens Krushnic
Birth Date
Aug 20, 1974
Birth Place
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Misha Collins Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 W Short Film TSA America: Suspicious Bulges (2014) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Favorite Sci-Fi/Fantasy TV Actor - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 W Favorite Sci-Fi/Fantasy TV Actor - -
2014 W Favorite TV Bromance Supernatural (2005) (TV) Jared Padalecki, Jensen Ackles
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Choice TV: Scene Stealer Supernatural (2005) (TV) -
2016 N Choice TV: Chemistry Supernatural (2005) (TV) Jared Padalecki
2015 W Choice TV: Chemistry Supernatural (2005) (TV) Jensen Ackles
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 W Favorite Nonhuman Supernatural (2005) (TV) -