Mackenzie Ziegler Profile
Mackenzie Ziegler Profile Photo

Mackenzie Ziegler

Famous As
TV personality, singer
Birth Name
Mackenzie Frances Ziegler
Birth Date
Jun 4, 2004
Birth Place
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Famous As
TV personality, singer
Popular for
As Herself / Dancer in "Dance Moms" (2011) (TV)
Birth Name
Mackenzie Frances Ziegler
Birth Date
Jun 4, 2004
Birth Place
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Height
4' 4.2
Nationality
American
Father
Kurt Ziegler
Mother
Melissa Ziegler-Gisoni
Sister
Maddie Ziegler (older, dancer)
Relation
Isaak Presley (actor, 2019 - May-20)
Mackenzie Ziegler Video Gallery

Cozy with Me (Hanging with Santa by the Fireplace) [Feat. Ant Saunders]

video

Cozy with Me (Lyric Video) [Feat. Ant Saunders]

video

Cozy with Me (Acoustic Video) [Feat. Ant Saunders]

video

Donuts (Lyric Video) [Feat. Yung Bae]

video

Donuts (Feat. Yung Bae)

video

Exhale (Lyric Video) [Feat. Sia Furler]

video