Lindsay Price Profile
Lindsay Price Profile Photo

Lindsay Price

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Lindsay Jalyn Price
Birth Date
Dec 6, 1976
Birth Place
Arcadia, California, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As An Li Chen Bodine in TV series "All My Children" (1991-1993)
Birth Name
Lindsay Jalyn Price
Birth Date
Dec 6, 1976
Birth Place
Arcadia, California, USA
Height
5' 7"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Pasadena College of Arts and Crafts (Art Center College of Design), Pasadena, California
Brother
Bryan Price (older)
Spouse
Shawn Piller (writer/producer, 31-Jul-04 - 2007), Curtis Stone (chef, since 8-Jun-13)
Relation
Josh Radnor (actor, Aug 2008 - Nov 2009)
Son
Hudson (b. 6-Nov- 11), Emerson Spencer (b. 16-Sep-14)
Lindsay Price Video Gallery

Toys R Us 1982 Commercial

video