Lil Dicky Profile
Lil Dicky Profile Photo

Lil Dicky

Famous As
Rapper, comedian
Birth Name
David Andrew Burd
Birth Date
Mar 15, 1988
Birth Place
Cheltenham Township, Pennsylvania
Famous As
Rapper, comedian
Popular for
Album "Professional Rapper" (2015)
Birth Name
David Andrew Burd
Birth Date
Mar 15, 1988
Birth Place
Cheltenham Township, Pennsylvania
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Cheltenham High School, Wyncote, Pennsylvania
  • Graduated from University of Richmond, Richmond, Virginia, with a 3.03 GPA
Lil Dicky Video Gallery

Freaky Friday (Feat. Chris Brown)

video

Pillow Talking (Feat. Brain)

video

Molly (Feat. Brendon Urie)

video

$ave Dat Money (Feat. Fetty Wap & Rich Homie Quan)

video

Lemme Freak

video

Ex-Boyfriend

video