Lil B Profile
Lil B Profile Photo

Lil B

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Brandon McCartney
Birth Date
Aug 17, 1989
Birth Place
California, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Album "I'm Gay (I'm Happy)" (2011)
Birth Name
Brandon McCartney
Birth Date
Aug 17, 1989
Birth Place
California, USA
Nationality
American
Lil B Video Gallery

Pour a Cup

video

Ima Sell

video

Gotta Respect It

video

Task Force Let Us In

video

Rhode Island

video

YCFMB

video