KYLE
KYLE Profile Photo

KYLE

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Kyle Thomas Harvey
Birth Date
May 18, 1993
Birth Place
Ventura, California, USA
KYLE Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Best New - -
2017 N Best Video "iSpy" Lil Yachty
2017 N Best Push - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Push Artist of the Year - -
2017 N Best Visual Effects "iSpy" Lil Yachty, Gloria FX (Company), Max Colt (Lead), Tomash Kuzmytskyi (Lead)