Kevin Love Profile
Kevin Love Profile Photo

Kevin Love

Famous As
Professional basketball player
Birth Name
Kevin Wesley Love
Birth Date
Sep 7, 1988
Birth Place
Santa Monica, California, USA
Famous As
Professional basketball player
Popular for
With USA men's national team won the 2012 Summer Olympics
Birth Name
Kevin Wesley Love
Birth Date
Sep 7, 1988
Birth Place
Santa Monica, California, USA
Height
6' 10"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Lake Oswego High School in Oregon
  • Attended UCLA
Father
Stan Love
Mother
Karen
Relation
Elise Novak (split), Cody Horn (actress)
Kevin Love Video Gallery

NBA 2K12 Commercial

video

'The Art of Rebounding' A Built with Chocolate Milk Commercial

video

2014 Taco Bell XXL Steak Nachos Commercial

video