Kate Upton Profile
Kate Upton Profile Photo

Kate Upton

Famous As
Model, actress
Birth Name
Katherine Elizabeth Upton
Birth Date
Jun 10, 1992
Birth Place
St. Joseph, Michigan, US
Famous As
Model, actress
Popular for
Her appearances in the Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue (2011)
Birth Name
Katherine Elizabeth Upton
Birth Date
Jun 10, 1992
Birth Place
St. Joseph, Michigan, US
Height
5' 10"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Blonde
Education
  • Attended Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy
Brother
Spouse
Justin Verlander (Detroit Tigers pitcher, since 4-Nov-17)
Relation
Maksim Chmerkovskiy (dancer-choreographer, split)
Kate Upton Video Gallery

Love Magazine's 2016 Advent Calendar 'Last'

video

Game of War - 2015 Super Bowl Commercial

video

You Got What I Eat - Hot Pockets Commercial [Feat. Snoop Dogg]

video

Sports Illustrated Swimsuit 2013 - Body Painting Shoot

video

Gillette Ad - on Body Grooming

video

Gillette - Body Styling Ad

video